Top Navigation

Fixtures

Upcoming Fixtures

Schedule
19 Sep 2017
Year 10 Boys Football @
Chace Community
15:35
19 Sep 2017
Year 7 Boys Football @
Friern Barnet
16:00
19 Sep 2017
Year 8 Boys Football vs
Friern Barnet
16:00
20 Sep 2017
Senior Girls Netball vs
Wren
16:00
21 Sep 2017
Year 9 Boys Football @
Friern Barnet
16:00
21 Sep 2017
Year 10 Boys Football vs
Friern Barnet
16:00
27 Sep 2017
Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball @
Archer
16:00
27 Sep 2017
Year 8 Boys Football vs
Christ's College
16:00
28 Sep 2017
Year 8 Boys Football @
St Andrew The Apostle Greek Orthodox School
16:00
2 Oct 2017
Year 7 Boys Football @
Wren
16:00
2 Oct 2017
Year 11 Boys Football vs
Friern Barnet
16:00
3 Oct 2017
Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball @
St. Martha's
16:00
3 Oct 2017
Year 9 Boys Football @
Wren
16:00
3 Oct 2017
Year 10 Boys Football vs
Wren
16:00
4 Oct 2017
Year 8 & 9 Girls Netball @
Ashmole
16:00
4 Oct 2017
Sixth Form Boys Football @
London Academy
16:00
5 Oct 2017
Year 8 Boys Football @
Wren
16:00
5 Oct 2017
Year 7 Boys Football @
St James'
16:00
9 Oct 2017
Year 8 Boys Football @
Ashmole
16:00
10 Oct 2017
Year 7 Boys Football @
Ashmole
16:00
10 Oct 2017
Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball vs
JCoSS
16:00
11 Oct 2017
Year 7 Girls Netball @
Wren
16:00
11 Oct 2017
Sixth Form Boys Football @
Ashmole
16:00
11 Oct 2017
Year 9 Boys Football vs
Ashmole
16:00
11 Oct 2017
Year 11 Boys Rugby @
Tournament
16:00
12 Oct 2017
Year 10 Boys Football vs
Ashmole
16:00
16 Oct 2017
Year 7 & 8 Girls Netball vs
St. Martha's
16:00
17 Oct 2017
Year 7 Boys Football @
Bishop Douglass
16:00
18 Oct 2017
1st XI vs
Mill Hill County
16:00
19 Oct 2017
Year 11 Boys Football vs
Bishop Douglass
16:00
19 Oct 2017
Year 7 & 8 Girls Netball @
JCoSS
16:00

 

Autumn Term 2017 Fixtures

When?Who is playing?Where?Time/Result
Tue, 19 Sep 17 Year 10 Boys Football @ Chace CommunityChace Community School15:35
Tue, 19 Sep 17 Year 7 Boys Football @ Friern Barnet SchoolFriern Barnet School16:00
Tue, 19 Sep 17 Year 8 Boys Football vs Friern Barnet SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Wed, 20 Sep 17 Senior Girls Netball vs Wren AcademyEast Barnet School16:00
Thr, 21 Sep 17 Year 9 Boys Football @ Friern Barnet SchoolFriern Barnet School16:00
Thr, 21 Sep 17 Year 10 Boys Football vs Friern Barnet SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Wed, 27 Sep 17 Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball @ Archer AcademyArcher Academy16:00
Wed, 27 Sep 17 Year 8 Boys Football vs Christ's College FinchleyEast Barnet School16:00
Thr, 28 Sep 17 Year 8 Boys Football @ St Andrew The Apostle Greek Orthodox SchoolSt. Andrew the Apostle School16:00
Mon, 2 Oct 17 Year 7 Boys Football @ Wren AcademyWren Academy16:00
Mon, 2 Oct 17 Year 11 Boys Football vs Friern Barnet SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Tue, 3 Oct 17 Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball @ St Martha's SchoolSt. Martha’s School16:00
Tue, 3 Oct 17 Year 9 Boys Football @ Wren AcademyWren Academy16:00
Tue, 3 Oct 17 Year 10 Boys Football vs Wren AcademyEast Barnet School16:00
Wed, 4 Oct 17 Year 8 & 9 Girls Netball @ Ashmole AcademyAshmole Academy16:00
Wed, 4 Oct 17 Sixth Form Boys Football @ London AcademyLondon Academy16:00
Thr, 5 Oct 17 Year 8 Boys Football @ Wren AcademyWren Academy16:00
Thr, 5 Oct 17 Year 7 Boys Football @ St James'St James’ Catholic High School16:00
Mon, 9 Oct 17 Year 8 Boys Football @ Ashmole AcademyAshmole Academy16:00
Tue, 10 Oct 17 Year 7 Boys Football @ Ashmole AcademyAshmole Academy16:00
Tue, 10 Oct 17 Year 9 & 10 Girls Netball vs Jewish Community Secondary SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Wed, 11 Oct 17 Year 7 Girls Netball @ Wren AcademyWren Academy16:00
Wed, 11 Oct 17 Sixth Form Boys Football @ Ashmole AcademyAshmole Academy16:00
Wed, 11 Oct 17 Year 9 Boys Football vs Ashmole AcademyEast Barnet School16:00
Wed, 11 Oct 17 Year 11 Boys Rugby @ TournamentAllianz Park16:00
Thr, 12 Oct 17 Year 10 Boys Football vs Ashmole AcademyEast Barnet School16:00
Mon, 16 Oct 17 Year 7 & 8 Girls Netball vs St Martha's SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Tue, 17 Oct 17 Year 7 Boys Football @ Bishop Douglass SchoolBishop Douglass School16:00
Wed, 18 Oct 17 1st XI vs Mill Hill CountyEast Barnet School16:00
Thr, 19 Oct 17 Year 11 Boys Football vs Bishop Douglass SchoolEast Barnet School16:00
Thr, 19 Oct 17 Year 7 & 8 Girls Netball @ Jewish Community Secondary SchoolJCoSS16:00